+1(720) 310-6832 mairaromero.realtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • First Time Homebuyers
    1. Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Price Reduced Listings
    7. Open Houses
    8. Free Buyer Guide
    9. New Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Free Seller Guide
  • Real Broker LLC
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    779 Scranton ST, Aurora, CO 80011
    1/27

    $430,000

    $425,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

    779 Scranton ST, Aurora, CO 80011

    MLS# 5227286

    Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    2710 Mosker ST, Strasburg, CO 80136
    1/7

    $430,000

    $437,990

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

    2710 Mosker ST, Strasburg, CO 80136

    MLS# 3527153

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    4568 Apex Valley RD, Black Hawk, CO 80422
    1/29

    $260,000

    $295,000

    11.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    4568 Apex Valley RD, Black Hawk, CO 80422

    MLS# 3879705

    Listed by Crocker Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    13281 Antelope Pasture PT, Kiowa, CO 80117
    1/50

    $1,050,000

    $1,200,000

    12.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths4,299 SqFt

    13281 Antelope Pasture PT, Kiowa, CO 80117

    MLS# 9359743

    Listed by 8z Real Estate

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    5440 E Mineral CIR, Centennial, CO 80122
    1/44

    $1,400,000

    $1,300,000

    7.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,430 SqFt

    5440 E Mineral CIR, Centennial, CO 80122

    MLS# 3291660

    Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    2571 S Kittredge WAY, Aurora, CO 80013

    $285,000

    $275,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

    2571 S Kittredge WAY, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 6306609

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    11820 W 66th PL #A, Arvada, CO 80004
    1/48

    $610,000

    $615,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,845 SqFt

    11820 W 66th PL #A, Arvada, CO 80004

    MLS# 8989284

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    999 S Fillmore WAY, Denver, CO 80209
    1/37

    $930,000

    $885,000

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

    999 S Fillmore WAY, Denver, CO 80209

    MLS# 8255615

    Listed by Madison & Company Properties

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010
    1/44

    $444,000

    $439,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010

    MLS# 5331722

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013
    1/35

    $417,000

    $398,950

    4.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 8860183

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005
    1/46

    $940,000

    $920,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,849 SqFt

    8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005

    MLS# 5440931

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    20163 US HWY 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
    1/50

    $403,300

    $430,000

    6.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

    20163 US HWY 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

    MLS# 6605383

    Listed by Omni Real Estate Company Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    804 Summer Hawk DR #6303, Longmont, CO 80504
    1/32

    $315,000

    $320,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt

    804 Summer Hawk DR #6303, Longmont, CO 80504

    MLS# 8390736

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    8199 Webster ST, Arvada, CO 80003
    1/30

    $690,000

    $674,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt

    8199 Webster ST, Arvada, CO 80003

    MLS# 9164400

    Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    1648 E 131st CIR, Thornton, CO 80241
    1/50

    $615,000

    $600,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

    1648 E 131st CIR, Thornton, CO 80241

    MLS# 6481647

    Listed by Ascendant Real Estate, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    10604 Rhinestone DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    1/40

    $670,000

    $687,000

    2.5%
    6 Beds5 Baths3,803 SqFt

    10604 Rhinestone DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    MLS# 8808202

    Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    2321 Monteagle ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    1/37

    $430,000

    $444,999

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

    2321 Monteagle ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    MLS# 7305970

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    477 W View RD, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
    1/50

    $565,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

    477 W View RD, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

    MLS# 2963411

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    1/41

    $730,000

    $725,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

    8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

    MLS# 8273043

    Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241
    1/19

    $300,000

    $300,000

    2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

    12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241

    MLS# 9342095

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    1007 Sun DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    1/50

    $550,000

    $599,000

    8.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

    1007 Sun DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    MLS# 4773793

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    4105 Navajo ST, Denver, CO 80211
    1/39

    $1,050,000

    $1,100,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

    4105 Navajo ST, Denver, CO 80211

    MLS# 2429669

    Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    5678 Dayton ST, Denver, CO 80238
    1/34

    $615,000

    $625,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt

    5678 Dayton ST, Denver, CO 80238

    MLS# 7551416

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    18130 E 96th PL, Commerce City, CO 80022
    1/45

    $386,000

    $385,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt

    18130 E 96th PL, Commerce City, CO 80022

    MLS# 7376174

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. About Me
        2. Contact Me
        3. Reviews
      • First Time Homebuyers
        1. Calculator
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Price Reduced Listings
        7. Open Houses
        8. Free Buyer Guide
        9. New Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Free Seller Guide
    Real Broker LLC
    Maira Romero

    +1(720) 310-6832 mairaromero.realtor@gmail.com

    999 18th St Suite 3000, Denver, Colorado, 80202, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. About Me
        2. Contact Me
        3. Reviews
      • First Time Homebuyers